JDMSPEED Power Window Switch For Select 03-07 Chevrolet GMC Models Fit DWS-248

P283-3322

  • $99.97
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Only 396 left!

FREE SHIPPING IN THE USA
 
ONE YEAR WARRANTY
 
Features:
100% brand new and high quality
Attachment Method: Push On
Connector Gender: Female
Connector Quantity: 5
Connector Shape: Rectangular, Square
Finish: Brass, Plastic
Functions: Power Window Switch
Location: Left
Terminal Gender: Male
Terminal Quantity: 62
Terminal Type: Blade and Pin
Interchanges with following part numbers:
ACDelco 15883322
Airtex 1S15661
BWD WST348
Dorman 920-024
Dorman 901-294R
Dorman 901-337R
Echlin PA1538
General Motors 15883322
General Motors 10398567
General Motors 15112969
General Motors 15125140
General Motors 15162500
General Motors 15173691
General Motors 15186212
General Motors 15195298
General Motors 15202848
General Motors 15745880
NAPA Solutions 9010294
NAPA Solutions 9010337
 
Fitment:
03-06 Chevrolet Silverado 1500
03-07 Chevrolet Silverado 2500
03-07 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD
03-06 Chevrolet Silverado 3500
03-06 GMC Sierra 1500
03-04 GMC Sierra 2500
03-06 GMC Sierra 2500 HD
03-06 GMC Sierra 3500
07 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic
07 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 Classic
07 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic
07 GMC Sierra 2500 HD Classic
07 GMC Sierra 3500 Classic